MENU

Чемпионат Мурманской области по мини-футболу 2023/24 года 

БОМБАРДИРЫ

(состояние на 28.01.2024)

1. Енин (Кандалакша) - 9 мячей

2. Галактионов (Горняк)

Культинов (Кандалакша) - по 8 мячей

3. Владимиров (Апатиты)

Гладущенко (Североморец) 

Голосов (Северный флот)

Кирылюк (Торговый порт)

Костюченков (Динамо) - по 7 мячей

4. Москаленко И. (Апатиты) - 6 мячей

5. Крынин (Кандалакша)

Мосин (Динамо) 

Прозоров (Апатиты) 

Рогов (Торговый порт)

Терехов (Арсенал) - по 5 мячей

6. Муханько (Арсенал) 

Небогатиков (Торговый порт) 

Портной (Мончегорск)

Федоров И. (Динамо) - по 4 мяча

7. Бузников (Горняк)

Булаев (Апатиты) 

Буторов (Динамо)

Буянов (Рыбный порт) 

Каракулов (Арсенал) 

Кунаев (КолАтом) 

Кухаренко (КолАтом) 

Ларин (Северный флот) 

Левин (Северный флот)

Маров (Арсенал) 

Подорожный (Арсенал)

Смирнов (Североморец) 

Трегубов (Торговый порт) 

Федоров (Мончегорск)

Хаитов (Мончегорск)

Чамин (Рыбный порт) - по 3 мяча

8. Алексеев (КолАтом)

Анепир (Горняк) 

Барышев (Северный флот)

Ведерников (Апатиты)

Горелик (КолАтом)

Землянов (Горняк) 

Мокрецов (Североморец) 

Москаленко А. (Апатиты) 

Обрядин (Мончегорск) 

Опарин (Торговый порт) 

Перхин (Мончегорск) 

Пилипенко (Апатиты)

Степанов (Динамо) 

Ткаченко (Арсенал)

Чепель (Арсенал) 

Шамсудинов (Северный флот) - по 2 мяча

9. Акопян (КолАтом) 

Баданин (Североморец) 

Белянин (Арсенал) 

Бондарев (Мончегорск) 

Бреславец (КолАтом)

Волков (Мончегорск) 

Гладких (Североморец) 

Дудник (Северный флот)

Дунин (Северный флот) 

Зарецкий (Рыбный порт)

Зубков (Торговый порт)

Исканьяров (Велес) 

Карпов (Арсенал)

Керимов (Торговый порт)

Киселев (Апатиты)

Киркин (Кандалакша)

Кирюхин (Рыбный порт)

Климанов (КолАтом)

Колодежный (Североморец)

Кузьмич (Кандалакша) 

Мамаджонов (Арсенал) 

Матвеев (Динамо) 

Павлов (Кандалакша) 

Паткин (Североморец) 

Первов (Северный флот) 

Ракчеев (Мончегорск)

Резник (Североморец) 

Саяпов (Велес) 

Сидякин (Велес)

Соколов (Рыбный порт) 

Тегерлин (Мончегорск) 

Тешебаев (Горняк)

Федоров А. (Апатиты)

Хохлов (Рыбный порт)

Цветков (Кандалакша) 

Шеремета (Северный флот)

Широкий (Кандалакша)

Эюбов (Динамо) - по 1 мячу